SmartBargains - Sunglasses, Watches, Handbags, Jewelry, Home Goods Up to 90% Off


  Forward this item to a friend via email

This Tissot timepiece is uniquely known for it's classy and sporty look. It's accentuated design has made it one of the best sellers year after year. Ships within 1-2 business days (cannot expedite)

Tissot Return to Previous Page
Men's PRC200 White Dial Leather

Style: T17.1.516.32
  
List Price (what's this?)$475.00    sold out
Your Price:$354.99
Savings:25%

Watch sizing guide

Details
Guarantee
Contact Us

BrandTissot
StyleT17.1.516.32
Series PRC200
Gender Men
Case Stainless steel
Dial Color Primary White
Clasp Buckle
Water Resistance 200M
Band Width (mm.) 15
Band Length (in.) 7
Case Back Type Screw down
Crown Type Push/pull
Band Type Strap
Case Material Stainless Steel
Band Material Genuine Leather
Movement Quartz
Case Diameter (mm.) 40
Case Thickness (mm.) 12
Material Leather

Measurements on this page are approximate.
Know Your Size? see charts below
Measurements for Women (view chart)
Sizing Chart for Women (view chart)
Measurements for Men (view chart)
Sizing Chart for Men (view chart)

  Related Items
Tissot T0144211103700
Tissot T01442111037
Tissot T0482171705700
Tissot T04821717057
Tissot T0484172705100
Tissot T04841727051
Tissot T0484172705701
Tissot T04841727057
Tissot T0484172705704
Tissot T04841727057
Tissot T0522102211700
Tissot T05221022117


  Recently Viewed Items

Learn About:   Sizing Your Watch   |   Water Resistance   |   Watch Glossary

© 2014 SmartBargains www.smartbargains.com